Session Schedule & Prices:


Sessions at TSNY

Advance reservations are recommended.  Sign up online or at the school.

Please be aware that we require full payment in advance for all sessions reservations. We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, American Express and Electronic Check payments through the PayPal merchant system. PayPal permits TSNY Chicago to easily send you a refund if the session is cancelled, or if you cancel for any of the reasons covered by our cancellation policy.

Session Type:

All Sessions

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Mon
7/5
Tue
7/6
Wed
7/7
Thu
7/8
Fri
7/9
Sat
7/10
Sun
7/11
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
sign up

 

Mon
7/12
Tue
7/13
Wed
7/14
Thu
7/15
Fri
7/16
Sat
7/17
Sun
7/18
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
All Day Circus Experience for Kids (ages 6-14) - Outdoors Foster
10:00am - 4:00pm
$135.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
sign up

 

Mon
7/19
Tue
7/20
Wed
7/21
Thu
7/22
Fri
7/23
Sat
7/24
Sun
7/25
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

Mon
7/26
Tue
7/27
Wed
7/28
Thu
7/29
Fri
7/30
Sat
7/31
Sun
8/1
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Trampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00
sign up
Aerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00
sign up
Express Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
sign up

 

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks

Session Schedule

< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks


Mon, Jul 5

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Tue, Jul 6

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
Wed, Jul 7
Thu, Jul 8
Fri, Jul 9

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
Sat, Jul 10

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
Sun, Jul 11

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00

Mon, Jul 12

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Tue, Jul 13

sign upAll Day Circus Experience for Kids (ages 6-14) - Outdoors Foster
10:00am - 4:00pm
$135.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
Wed, Jul 14
Thu, Jul 15
Fri, Jul 16

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
Sat, Jul 17

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
Sun, Jul 18

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00

Mon, Jul 19

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Tue, Jul 20

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
Wed, Jul 21
Thu, Jul 22
Fri, Jul 23

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
Sat, Jul 24

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
Sun, Jul 25

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00

Mon, Jul 26

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
4:45pm - 5:45pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
6:00pm - 7:30pm
$60.00
Tue, Jul 27

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
4:15pm - 5:45pm
$60.00
Wed, Jul 28
Thu, Jul 29
Fri, Jul 30

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
2:00pm - 3:00pm
$35.00
Sat, Jul 31

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upTrampoline with Brian - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:00pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
1:30pm - 3:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$35.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
3:30pm - 5:00pm
$70.00

sign upAerial Silks with Hannah - Outdoors Foster
3:45pm - 4:45pm
$35.00
Sun, Aug 1

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
10:15am - 11:45am
$70.00

sign upExpress Flying Trapeze (90 minutes, All Levels) - Outdoors Foster
12:00pm - 1:30pm
$70.00
< previous 4 weeks | Next 4 weeks